Змінити режим перегляду


Олімпіада



НАЗВА Задачі:journey
Результат:Сума
Місце навчання
Результат:Місце
Задачі:island
Задачі:similar
Міська олімпіада
Задачі:progress
Клас
1
()
Франчук Іван Олегович
0 210 Гімназія № 178 I 50 70 + 90 11
2
()
Зайчук Ілля Костянтинович
0 200 Гімназія № 178 I 100 100 + 0 11
3
()
Таранов Ярослав Андрійович
0 200 Технічний ліцей I 50 100 + 50 11
4
()
Аксьоненко Ілля Олегович
20 170 Політехнічний ліцей II 50 100 + 0 11
5
()
Іщук Дарина Олександрівна
0 150 Гімназія № 178 II 50 100 + 0 11
6
()
Гунько Олександр Сергійович
20 120 Гімназія № 178 III 40 50 + 10 11
7
()
Гриценко Павло Олегович
0 100 Політехнічний ліцей III 0 100 0 11
8
()
Томашевський Андрій Володимирович
0 100 Спеціалізована школа № 52 III 0 100 0 11
9
()
Шелест Ілля Ігорович
0 100 Політехнічний ліцей III 0 100 0 11
10
()
Сороколіт Ігор Олегович
0 90 Спеціалізована школа № 52 III 0 90 0 11
11
()
Бившева Анастасія Михайлівна
0 70 Гімназія № 178 0 70 0 11
12
()
Варнов Олег Олександрович
20 70 Спеціалізована школа № 52 0 40 10 11
13
()
Язенок Михайло Сергійович
0 70 Технічний ліцей 50 20 0 11
14
()
Іванов Даниїл Сергійович
0 60 Політехнічний ліцей 0 60 0 11
15
()
Камінецький Ілля Олегович
0 60 Гімназія № 178 0 60 0 11
16
()
Войцеховський Андрій Валерійович
0 50 Політехнічний ліцей 0 50 0 11
17
()
Мединський Микола Сергійович
0 50 Технічний ліцей 0 50 0 11
18
()
Скляренко Ігор Анатолійович
10 50 Спеціалізована школа № 52 0 40 0 11
19
()
Хархаліс Марко Андрійович
0 40 Технічний ліцей 0 40 0 11
20
()
Гріценко Анастасія Владиславівна
0 0 Школа № 54 0 0 0 11
21
()
Кирнос Анна Сергіївна
0 0 Спеціалізована школа № 149 0 0 0 11
22
()
Степовий Максим Вікторович
0 0 Школа № 74 0 0 0 11
23
()
Шекера Ольга Олександрівна
0 0 Спеціалізована школа № 149 0 0 0 11
24
()
Житарь Роман Віталійович
80 310 Політехнічний ліцей I 50 100 + 80 10
25
()
Лозовий Олексій Володимирович
10 150 Технічний ліцей II 50 90 + 0 10
26
()
Совайло Кирило Анатолійович
0 140 Технічний ліцей II 40 100 + 0 10
27
()
Федотов Максим Борисович
0 110 Спеціалізована школа № 52 III 10 100 + 0 10
28
()
Коломієць Микола Володимирович
0 100 Політехнічний ліцей III 40 60 0 10
29
()
Орган Богдан Сергійович
0 100 Технічний ліцей III 0 100 0 10
30
()
Смичков Олексій Олегович
0 100 Технічний ліцей III 0 100 0 10
31
()
Мажар Богдан Леонідович
10 80 Політехнічний ліцей III 0 70 0 10
32
()
Манжуленко Інга Ігорівна
0 70 Політехнічний ліцей 0 70 0 10
33
()
Санжаровський Анатолій Ігорович
0 70 Політехнічний ліцей 0 70 0 10
34
()
Тафтай Анастасія Олексіївна
10 60 Політехнічний ліцей 0 50 0 10
35
()
Надобко Дмитро Валерійович
0 50 Політехнічний ліцей 0 50 0 10
36
()
Шатило Анатолій Ігорович
0 50 Технічний ліцей 0 50 0 10
37
()
Літвін Євгеній Михайлович
0 30 Технічний ліцей 0 20 10 10
38
()
Правосуд Руслан Олександрович
0 0 Політехнічний ліцей 0 0 0 10
39
()
Разінкін Михайло Віталійович
0 0 Ліцей «Престиж» 0 0 0 10
40
()
Тирусь Вікторія Богданівна
0 0 Спеціалізована школа № 52 0 0 0 10
41
()
Кошовий Богдан Федорович
0 150 Гімназія № 178 I 50 100 + 0 9
42
()
Корешков Михайло Олександрович
0 110 Політехнічний ліцей II 50 60 + 0 9
43
()
Тарканій Анастасія Олегівна
0 110 Гімназія № 178 II 10 100 + 0 9
44
()
Волобуєв Нікіта Олександрович
0 100 Спеціалізована школа № 71 III 40 60 + 0 9
45
()
Киричков Дмитро Ярославович
0 100 Політехнічний ліцей III 50 50 + 0 9
46
()
Кадацька Олександра Олексіївна
0 80 Спеціалізована школа № 52 III 20 60 0 9
47
()
Пискун Валерій Олександрович
0 0 Політехнічний ліцей 0 0 0 9
48
()
Черниш Дмитро Валентинович
10 130 Спеціалізована школа № 52 I 50 70 + 0 8
49
()
Гречка Артем Віталійович
0 100 Спеціалізована школа № 52 I 50 50 + 0 5
50
()
Чілочі Данііл Владиславович
0 80 Спеціалізована школа № 52 II 0 80 0 8
51
()
Стукін Віталій Станіславович
0 70 Гімназія № 178 III 0 70 0 8
52
()
Власюк Андрій Володимирович
0 60 Технічний ліцей III 0 60 0 8
53
()
Карауш Марк Максимович
0 50 Гімназія № 178 0 50 0 8
54
()
Ремез Сергій Олександрович
0 50 Спеціалізована школа № 52 0 50 0 8
55
()
Якименко Андрій Олегович
0 50 Гімназія № 178 0 50 0 8
56
()
Березовський Владислав Андрійович
0 0 Спеціалізована школа № 52 0 0 0 8
57
()
Большаков Андрій Вадимович
0 0 Спеціалізована школа № 52 0 0 0 8
58
()
Золотарьова Марина Олегівна
0 0 Гімназія № 178 0 0 0 8
59
()
Шевченко Дар’я Валеріївна
0 0 Спеціалізована школа № 52 0 0 0 8
60
()
root

Страницы: